High School Sports

Prep scoreboard for April 14

BASEBALL

NORTH YOSEMITE LEAGUE

Fresno 7, Sunnyside 6

Sunnyside0000150 663
Fresno501100x 781
WP:

Katir Prieto (5IP, 6K).

LP:

Luke Juarez.

S,

Marcus Hawkins 2-5, 2RBI; Luke Juarez 2-3.

F,

Oscar Topete 2-3, 2R; Josh Acosta 2-3, 2B, 2RBI, R; Jacob Topete 2-3, 2RBI, R.

Records: Sunnyside 12-10, 6-2; Fresno 15-8, 8-0.

Reedley 26, McLane 2

Ree39(11)030026211
McL0020000286
WP:

Mike Gonzalez (5IP).

LP:

Frankie Saldate.

R,

Michael Warkentin 2-3, 2R, 2RBI; Ty Heriman 3-3, GS, 2 2B, 5RBI, 4R; Matt Salas 3-4, 2 2B, 4R; Diego Morales 2-4, 4RBI, 3R; Miguel Federico 3R; Tommy Brown 2R; Juan Mendez 2-3, 3B, 2R; Eric Loredo 3-5, 4R, 2RBI; Dominic Villasana 2-2.

M,

Frankie Saldate 2-3, 2B; Paul Avila 2-4; Andrew Zamora 2B.

Records: Reedley 14-7, 6-2; McLane 8-11, 2-6.

Hoover 8, Roosevelt 4

Roosevelt0010120 453
Hoover422000x 864
WP:

Kaleo Acfalle (4inn 6K).

LP:

Gonzales.

R,

Ruiz 2-3, 2B.

H,

Connor Friedline 2-4, 2B, 3R; Dee Gilchrist 2-4, 2B, 2R; Allen Clem RBI; Christian Urrea RBI.

EAST YOSEMITE LEAGUE

Tulare Western 14, Mission Oak 3

T. Western1130090 14151
Mission Oak0001200 373
WP:

Jordan Padilla (6IP, 9Ks).

LP:

Logan Muncy.

T,

Jordan Padilla 3-4, 3Rs, 2RBIs, 3B, SB; Daniel Martino 4-4, R, 2RBIs; Drew Muller 3-4, 2Rs, 2RBIs; Elijiah Parks 3-4, 2Rs, 2RBIs.

M,

Kobe Tripp 2-3.

WEST SEQUOIA LEAGUE

Caruthers 26, Riverdale 0

Caruthers8124(11)  26260
Riverdale00000  002
WP:

Elijah Clark (3IP, 0H).

LP:

Jaime Vega.

C,

Elijah Clark 5-6, 6R, 5RBI, 2 2B, 3B; Cristian Arredondo 4-5, 3R, 7RBI, 2 2B, 3B; Albert Gonzalez 4-6, 2R, 4RBI, 3B; Matt Edlund 2-4; Daniel Arias 2-4, 2R, 2B; Caleb Hopkins 3-4, 2R; Brayden Trigueiro 3-4, 4R, 2B.

Records: Caruthers 10-8, 3-0; Riverdale 2-12-1, 0-2.

Fowler 3, Parlier 0

Parlier0000000 023
Fowler020100x 362
WP:

Ryan Stockwell (CG, 11Ks).

LP:

Anthony Flores.

P,

Anthony Mata 2-R 2B; Aaron Lopez 2-2; Marcus Bugarin 2B.

Records: Parlier 4-3, 0-2; Fowler 6-13, 2-1.

Minarets 19, Fresno Christian 7

Fresno Christian3202000 7103
Minarets054271x 19251
WP:

Riley Hillerman.

LP:

Dillion Owens.

CENTRAL SEQUOIA LEAGUE

Immanuel 14, Selma 3

Immanuel0043511 14112
Selma0200010 359
WP:

J.J. Sanchez.

LP:

Cole Neal.

I,

David Beckenhauer 2-5, 3 3B, 3R; A.J. Piece 2-5, RBI, 3R; Andrew Lackey 2-4, RBI; Carlson Schellenberg 2-5.

S,

Eli Castellum 3-3, 3B.

EAST SIERRA LEAGUE

Orange Cove 17, Kings Christian 1

K. Christian0000010 133
Orange Cove160244x 16163
WP:

Keanu Garcia (5IP, 6Ks).

LP:

Theo May.

K,

Theo May RBI, 3B.

O,

Keanu Garcia 4-5, 3Rs, 5RBIs, HR; Miguel Perez 3-4, 3Rs, 2RBIs.

EAST SEQUOIA LEAGUE

Sierra Pacific 5, Lindsay 2 (10 inn.)

Sierra Pacific1000001003560
Lindsay0011000000234
WP:

Jacob Evangelo (5IP, 11Ks).

LP:

Alfredo Vasquez.

SP,

Andrew Statler RBI.

L,

Israel Uribe 2B, RBI; Flores RBI.

Sierra 17, Yosemite 3

Yosemite0100011 332
Sierra800504x 17143
WP:

Evan Winiger.

LP:

Tyler McIntyre.

Y,

Luke Howell, 2-3.

S,

Tristan Byrd, 3-4, 3 runs, 3RBI; Evan Winiger, 2-3, 2R, 2RBI; Tanner Poore, 2-5, 2R, 2RBI; Reed Telles, 3-4, 2R, 3RBI; Harry Blunt, 2-5, 2R, RBI

Records: Sierra 5-12-1, 1-7; Yosemite 5-13, 1-7.

WEST SIERRA LEAGUE

Dos Palos 5, Firebaugh 4 (10 inn.)

Firebaugh0001010200473
Dos Palos00010102015141

WP: Efrain Del Rio (CG, 12Ks). LP: Brian Lopez (CG, 11 Ks). F, Sal Alaniz 2-4; Brian Lopez 2-4, 2B, 2RBI. DP, Carlos Lara 2-5 RBI; Efrain Del Rio 3-5 2B; Rolando Flores 2-5; Quentin Johnson 2-4 2B; Jacob Baker 3-5.

NORTH SEQUOIA LEAGUE

Washington 7, Liberty-Madera Ranchos 5

Liberty0000104 561
Washington000601x 763
WP:

Shane Salwasser (6IP, 2K).

LP:

Ryan Rousey.

Sv:

Eric Ruiz.

L,

Alex Berna 2-2, 3RBI.

W,

Eric Ruiz 2-3, RBI; Prentice Thomas 2B, 3RBI.

Records: Liberty 7-13, 5-3; Washington 5-13, 3-5.

Kerman 16, Chowchilla 2

Chowchilla0010010 294
Kerman004183x 16143

WP: Thomas Camargo (5IP). LP: Colton Crow. C, Kelby Grissom, 2-4, 2B; Derek Dean, 3-3, 2B. K, Eddie Rodriguez, 2-3, 2B, 2RBI; Evan Sagariballa, 3-4; Andrew Flores, 2B, RBI; D’Marco Ramirez, 2-3, 2 RBI; Isaiah Daniel, 4 RBI; Wayne Denman, 2B, 2RBI.

TRI-RIVER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Buchanan 19, Clovis East 1

Buchanan9131302 19191
Clovis East0000100 134
WP:

Conner Loeprich (4IP, 5K, 1H).

LP:

David Chavira.

B,

Zach Ashford 4-4, 3B, HR, 5RBI; Chandler Bengston 2-3, 2B, HR, 3R, 2RBI; Grant Gambrell 3B; Levi Zosky 2-3, 2B; Zach Presno HR; Russell McClung 2-2, R; Nick Herbert 2-2; Quentin Selma 2-2, 2B, 3RBI; Corey Williams 2B.

CE,

Justin Thatcher 2B.

Records: Buchanan 20-3, 7-1; Clovis East 6-18, 0-8.

Clovis West 7, Central 2 (12 inn.)

Clovis West0002000000057151
Central0000101000002121
WP:

Fernando Ramirez.

LP:

Josh Manning.

CW,

Ryan Torres 2-6; Jordon Yoshida 2-5, RBI; David Jaros 3-6, 2B, 2R, 2RBI; Jon Schafer 4-5, 2R, RBI; Ian Ross 2-6, 2RBI; Tyler Ewell 2B.

C,

Dylan Lewis 4-4, 2B, 2R; Brandon Barker 3-6, 2RBI, 2B.

Records: Clovis West 16-7. 6-2; Central 1-7.

Clovis 1, Clovis North 0

Clovis North0000000 081
Clovis001000x 161
WP:

Preston Mott (CG, 7K).

LP:

Matt Contreras.

CN,

Jacob Fraizer 2-4; Noah Haupt 2-3; Austin Arakelian 2-3.

C,

Clayton Alexander 2-3, 3B, RBI; Mason Grotto 2-2.

Records: Clovis North 10-11-2, 5-3; Clovis 16-8, 5-3.

COUNTY/METRO ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Edison 6, Sanger 2

Sanger1000001 263
Edison010005x 672
WP:

Casey Wagnon (1 2/3IP, 5Ks).

LP:

Travis Turner (5Ks).

S,

Sawyer Pittman 2B, RBI.

E,

Alec Demaria 2RBI; Tyler Turney R, RBI, SB; Isaiah Haddad R, RBI; Adrian Galarza 2-2.

Record: Edison 17-6, 7-1.

Bullard 10, Madera South 1

Bullard1100800   10
Madera South1000000   1
WP:

Barcellos (5IP, 10Ks).

LP:

NA.

THE BEE’S CENTRAL SECTION BASEBALL RANKINGS

OVERALL TOP 15

(Records through April 13)

1. Buchanan (19-3)

2. Centennial (15-5)

3. Clovis West (15-7)

4. Edison (16-6)

5. Tulare Western (16-7)

6. Madera (16-5)

7. Clovis North (11-11)

8. Clovis (15-8)

9. Bullard (13-10)

10. El Diamante (14-9)

11. Redwood (17-5)

12. Kerman (17-5)

13. Exeter (15-5)

14. Central (8-11)

15. Frontier (10-8)

DIVISIONAL RANKINGS

Division I: 1. Buchanan; 2. Centennial; 3. Clovis West

Division II: 1. Edison; 2. El Diamante; 3. Redwood

Division III: 1. Kerman; 2. Dinuba (11-7); 3. Lemoore (13-8)

Division IV: 1. Exeter; 2. Firebaugh (18-5); 3. Chowchilla (13-4)

Division V: 1. Chavez (16-2); 2. Rosamond (14-3); 3. Woodlake (13-3)

Division VI: 1. Farmersville (8-6); 2. Lindsay (8-7); 3. Orosi (10-6)

SOFTBALL

NORTH SEQUOIA LEAGUE

Kerman 4, Chowchilla 3 (8 inn.)

Chowchilla00100110 384
Kerman10020001 474
WP:

Nina Munoz.

LP:

Valerie Medina.

C,

Krislyn Kragie 2-4, 2B; Amari Gaines 2-4, 2B.

K,

Cynthia Montalvo 2-5, 2B, 2RBI; Tiffany Garza RBI.

WEST SEQUOIA LEAGUE

Fowler 12, Parlier 2

Parlier00002  224
Fowler02154  12141
WP:

Amanda Jimenez.

LP:

A. Beltran.

F,

Ariana Cruz 2-4 RBI; Jennifer Hernandez 2-3, RBI; Jessica Dondlinger 4-4, 2B, 4RBI; Elicia Hammer 2-2, 2RBI; V. DeLeon 2-2.

P,

S. Cisneros 2B RBI.

Minarets 15, Fresno Christian 0

Fresno Christian00000  016
Minarets(10)401x  1590
WP:

Baylee Avina.

LP:

Ashley Garcia.

F,

Ashley Garcia 3B.

M,

Alex Jimenez 2-3, 2RBIs, 3B; Baylee Avina 2-2, 2B, 2RBIs; Patricia Thomasian 3RBIs.

Records: Fresno Christian 1-6, 0-2; Minarets 9-10, 1-1.

Riverdale 10, Caruthers 0

Caruthers00000  022
Riverdale24112  10121
WP:

Sierra Ipsen.

LP:

Hope Delgado.

R,

Cailey Sanzberro 2-3, 3RBI; Lizette Gonzalez 2B, 2RBI; Kayla Hall 2-3, 2B, RBI, 3RBI; Lorena Cerna 2-3, 2B, HR.

Records: Caruthers 11-8, 2-1; Riverdale 18-5, 1-0.

WEST SIERRA LEAGUE

Firebaugh 1, Dos Palos 0

Firebaugh0100000 151
Dos Palos0000000 010
WP:

Liliana Berber (11Ks, 1 BB).

LP:

Annalisa Alarcon (3Ks).

F,

Ruby Campos RBI; Liliana Felix 3B.

NORTH YOSEMITE LEAGUE

Roosevelt 14, McLane 4

Roosevelt1000805 14144
McLane0012010 464
WP:

Destiny Lewis (5Ks, 0BBs).

LP:

Victoria Hernandez.

R,

S. Lewis 3-4, 2R, 2SB; R. Santoyo 2-5, 2R, 2RBI; J. Gonzales 2-4, 2B, 3B, 2R, 3RBI; M. Aguilar 3-5, 3B, 2RBI; A. Ramirez 2R; J. Torres 2-3, 3B, 3R.

Sunnyside 13, Hoover 0

Sunnyside62023  13160
Hoover00000  014
WP:

Jessica Wright (CG, 7Ks).

LP:

Marissa Dillon.

S,

Jocelyn Simon 3-4, 2 2Bs, 2RBIs, 2Rs; Esmeralda Garza 2-2, 3B, 2RBIs, 4Rs; Lupe Gonzalez 3-4, 2 2Bs, 3RBIs; Gabbi Rodriguez 2-2, RBI, R; Jessica Wright 2RBIs; Alex Snyder 2Rs.

Reedley 9, Fresno 5

Reedley0101330 9140
Fresno1000013 596
WP:

Mikki Alvarez.

LP:

Sofia Garcia.

R,

Megan Warkentin 2-5; Alvarez 3-4; Macy Diaz 2-4, HR, 2RBI; Julia Jimenez 2-4 2B; Ariana Jimenez 3-4. F, Garcia 2-3; Reyna Martinez 2-4; Denise Resendez 2-4, 2B, 2RBI.

Records: Reedley 3-0; Fresno 7-13, 2-1.

COUNTY/METRO ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Sanger 6, Madera 3

Madera2001000 341
Sanger020031x 685
WP:

Jerrica Brown (CG, 5Ks).

LP:

Emily Martinez.

M,

A. Cuevas 2-3; A. Lambreras 2-3, R.

S,

Ashley Mata 2B, RBI; Jerrica Brown, 3-3, 2B, RBI; Alex Lovett 2B, 2RBI.

Records: Madera 12-13, 1-2; Sanger 17-8-1, 2-1.

Edison 13, Madera South 0

Madera South00000  030
Edison5026x  13170
WP:

Val Fontes.

LP:

A.J. Martinez.

E,

Desiree Reyes 3-4, 2B; JoJo Montejano 2-3; Venice Batts 2-3, 2B; Val Fonces 2-3, 2B; Giselle Arias 3-3, 2B; McKenzie McMaster 3-3, 2 2B; Angelica Ramirez 2-3.

Records: Edison 16-7-1, 3-0.

Bullard 10, Memorial 0

Memorial00000  033
Bullard34012  10111
WP:

Jyllian Ahart (5Ks).

LP:

Tara Monreal.

B,

Chiwa Garcia 2R; Jyllian Ahart 3-3, 3 2B, 2RBI; Sienna Kendricks 2-2, 2R, 2B, 2RBI; Arianna Castillo 3B, 2RBI; Taylor Preston 3R.

Records: Memorial 3-23, 0-3; Bullard 15-8, 3-0.

CENTRAL SEQUOIA LEAGUE

Dinuba 5, Kingsburg 3

Kingsburg0001002 3103
Dinuba301010x 591
WP:

Ashley Paradine (CG, 5K).

LP:

Shayla Daniels.

K,

Sam Brookman 3-4, 2B; Sarah Gonzalez 2-4, RBI; Destiny Estrada 2-3.

D,

Maddi Tuttle 2-3, 2B; Alondra Zavala 3-3, 2B, 3RBI.

Records: Kingsburg 9-10, 5-3; Dinuba 13-7, 7-1.

TRI-RIVER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Clovis West 2, Buchanan 1

Buchanan0010000 152
Clovis West002000x 240
WP:

Alyssa De La Cruz (CG).

LP:

Molly Miller.

B,

Rousey 2-4; Katie January 3-3, RBI; Sienna Swain 2-4.

CW,

Kayla Lock R; Katelyn Mercado 2-3, RBI; Cassidy Clark 2B, R.

Central 3, Clovis 2

Clovis0000110 280
Central0010011 351
WP:

Gianna Mancha (12Ks).

LP:

Brielle Vidmar (5Ks).

C,

Mackenzie Emmett 3-3; Lyndsay Hathaway 2-3, RBI; Cameryn Reichle RBI.

Ce,

Kourtnee Dillard 2-3, 3B; Karen Zamora 1-3, 2B, 2RBI; Ciera Montalvo 2B, RBI.

Records: Clovis 24-5, 2-1; Central 28-4, 2-0.

Clovis North 6, Clovis East 5

Clovis East3000200 564
Clovis North301002x 665
WP:

S. Ballinger.

LP:

A. Ruiz.

CE,

C. Monreal 2-3, 2RBI; I. Hall RBI.

CN,

L. Castellanos 2-3, 3RBI.

BOYS TENNIS

TRI-RIVER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Clovis North 8, Clovis East 2

No. 1 singles: Daly Meinert, CN, d. Aven Ault, 6-1, 6-0. No. 1 doubles: Alex Tacescu/Trenten Wood, CN, d. Jacob Madsen/Omaro Soto, 8-6. Record: Clovis North 12-6; 7-1.

Clovis West 6, Buchanan 3

No. 1 singles: Ben Liang, B, d. Addison Weil, 4-6, 6-3, 11-9. No. 1 doubles: Addison Weil/Robbie Ellis, CW, d. Ben Liang/Josh Comes, 4-6, 6-3, 10-2. Records: Buchanan 9-7, 5-3; Clovis West 15-4, 7-1.

COUNTY/METRO ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Bullard 9, Memorial 0

No. 1 singles: Viran Batth, B, d. Daniel Gonzalez, 6-1, 6-4. No. 1 doubles: Nick Jaramishian/Lincoln Hoppe, B, d. Garrison Quinn/Cooper Douglas, 8-0. Records: Memorial 6-2; Bullard 16-2, 8-0.

Madera South 7, Edison 2

No. 1 singles: Wesley Sorenson, M, d. Jade Yang, 6-3, 6-2. No. 1 doubles: Wesley Sorenson/Adam Coria, M, d. Jade Yang/Adrian Cabollaero, 8-1. Records: Madera South 4-8, 2-6.

Sanger 7, Madera 2

No. 1 singles: Connor Bennett, S, def. John Tiscareno, 6-2, 6-2. No. 1 doubles: Bennett/Cornelius, S, def. Tiscareno/Melchar, 3-6, 6-0, 10-6.

NORTH YOSEMITE LEAGUE

Roosevelt 7, McLane 2

No. 1 singles: Angel Carrillo, R d. Steven Blancas 6-4, 6-3. No. 1 doubles: Angel Carrillo/Charienchai Yang, R. d. Steven Blancas/R. Fang. Records: Roosevelt 15-5, 7-0; McLane 6-3, 5-2.

Hoover 6, Sunnyside 3

No. 1 singles: Steven Blancas d. Coobleej Yang, 6-3, 6-0. No. 1 doubles: Yang/Monriangsey Mian d. Blancas/Ricky Fang, 8-6.

NORTH SEQUOIA LEAGUE

Kerman 9, Sierra 0

No. 1 singles: John Castellanos, K, d. Jordan Stout, 6-0, 6-0. No. 1 doubles: John Castellanos/Gurisher Rai, K, d. Spencer Beckman/Levi Wenzel, 8-3. Record: Kerman 14-3, 6-1.

WEST SEQUOIA LEAGUE

Fresno Christian 5, Fowler 4

No. 1 singles: Chayanne Bermudez, Fow, d. Nick Morrison, 8-4. No. 1 doubles: Morrison/Rick Morrison, FC, d. Bermudez/Alex Ramos, 8-4. Records: Fresno Christian 10-0; Fowler 8-2.

CENTRAL SEQUOIA LEAGUE

Central Valley Christian 6, Dinuba 3

No. 1 singles: Matthew Chavez, D. d. Riley Thomas 6-4, 4-6, (10-4). No. 1 doubles: Riley Thomas/Sebastain Elsenbroek, CVC d. Matthew Chavez/Michael Gonzalez 8-1. Record: Dinuba 2-4.

BOYS VOLLEYBALL

COUNTY/METRO ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Sanger 3, Madera 0

25-11, 25-15, 25-14. S, Jose Gomez 10 kills, 3 aces; Tshu Xuexiong 28 assists; Casey Hashimoto 14 digs. M, Francisco Abendano 21 digs. Records: Sanger 21-3, 3-0; Madera 9-14, 1-2.

Bullard 3, Memorial 0

25-18, 25-13, 25-22. M, Ryan Murray 6 kills, 6 blocks; Shane Sousa 13 digs; Ben DeIener 23 assists. Records: Bullard 15-13, 3-0; Memorial 6-15, 0-3.

NORTH YOSEMITE LEAGUE

Fresno 3, Reedley 0

25-22, 25-12, 25-20. F, Gino Maciel 34 assissts; Adrian Reyes 12 kills; Rodrigo Medel 13 kills; Andrew Contreras 7 kills. R, Galen Rivore 6 kills, 6 blocks; Lucas Aquino 7 kills, 20 assists. Records: Fresno 3-0.

McLane 3, Roosevelt 0

25-17, 27-25, 28-26. M, Paochua Xiong 23 assists; Laimchu Lee 7 blocks; Bill Vue 12 digs, 7 kills; Donnie vang 8 kills. R, Aaron Her 21 kills; Mong Thao 35 assists; Aaron Vang 6 kills.

TRI-RIVER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Clovis North 3, Clovis East 0

25-17, 25-18, 25-20. CN, Bobby Ying 12 assists, 6 kills, 4 digs; Josh Ferraro 7 kills, 6 digs; Tim Green 8 kills, 8 digs; Adam Hakthar 13 digs. CE, Brandon Thao 4 kills, 2 digs; Jaylen Johnson 4 kills; Chris Patterson 15 assists, 4 digs. Record: Clovis North 22-5, 2-1.

Buchanan 3, Clovis West 0

25-11, 25-19, 25-21. B, Ryan Bray 7 kills, 5 digs; Connor Fogg 5 kills; Garrett Ellsworth 9 kills; Myles Dornhoser 16 digs; Kyle Merchen 30 assists; Patrick Gasman 16 kills, 6 blocks. Records: Buchanan 17-4, 3-0; Clovis West 9-13, 1-2.

Clovis 3, Central 0

25-10, 25-23, 25-20. CL, Kaleb Anderson 11 kills; Max Ogas 12 kills; Zevann Williams 15 kills; Trey Lake 39 assists; Damian Vang 7 digs; Ger Lee 18 digs. CE, Fondel Williams 8 kills, 8 blocks. Records: Clovis 6-6, 3-0; Central 4-3, 0-3.

GIRLS LACROSSE

FRESNO UNIFIED LACROSSE

Hoover 10, Fresno 9

F: Hannah Tsutsui 3, Sandra Gonzales 2, Angela Romero 2, Brenda Lozano, Valeria Leyva.

H: Jurnee Fernandez 3, Chai Thao 2, Anissa Wilson 2, Sandra Montes de Oca, Amy Altschuler, Mari Soto.

Records: Hoover 6-10; Fresno 2-4.

Sunnyside 17, Roosevelt 11

S: Kolorinna Gomez 1, Xay Salinthone 4, Alexsis Vasquez 1, Rosxi Praseutsy 2, Lizbeth Lachica 2, Daisy Deleon 3, Jhosselyn Duarte 2, Jacqueline Gonzalez 1, Diana Verduzco 1

R: Cynthia Martinez 1, Evelyn Rivera 1, Valeria Odoy 1, Gracielita Bastidas 5, Alexis Molina 1, Erica Ramirez 2.

Sunnyside 17, Roosevelt 11

R: Evelyn Rivera, Valera Goody, Gracelielita Bastidas 6, Alexis Molina, Erica Ramirez 2.

BOYS GOLF

TRI-RIVER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

At Belmont CC, par 72

Teams: 1. Clovis North 379, 2. Clovis West 386, 3. Buchanan 393, 4. Clovis 395, 5. Central 434, 6. Clovis East 471

Medalists: Georgouses CN, 73, Hathcoat, CN, 74, Evans, C, 75, Kuest, CW, 75, Peterson, B, 75

  Comments